Menu

Sports Fixtures

Filter By:

Upcoming Fixtures

11/12/2019Year 7 Girls - Football (League)
Queens School--St Clement Danes School
Queens School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Aldenham Road, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 2TY
Match history Team summary
11/12/2019Year 8 Girls - Football (League)
Queens School--St Clement Danes School
Queens School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Aldenham Road, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 2TY
Match history Team summary
11/12/2019Year 10 Boys - Basketball (League)
Watford Grammar School for Boys--St Clement Danes School
Watford Grammar School for Boys-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Rickmansworth Road, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD18 7JF
Match history Team summary

Past Fixtures & Results

16/11/2019Year 7 Boys - Football (League)
Bushey Meads School--St Clement Danes School
Bushey Meads School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Coldharbour Lane, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 4PA
Match history Team summary
16/11/2019Year 8 Boys - Football (League)
Bushey Meads School--St Clement Danes School
Bushey Meads School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Coldharbour Lane, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 4PA
Match history Team summary
14/11/2019Year 10 Girls - Football (League)
St Clement Danes School--Queens School
St Clement Danes School-
Queens School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary
13/11/2019Year 8 Boys - Athletics (Indoor Athletics Match)
TBC--St Clement Danes School
TBC-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - TBC, TBC, TBC, TBC
Match history Team summary
13/11/2019Year 9 Boys - Athletics (Indoor Athletics Match)
TBC--St Clement Danes School
TBC-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - TBC, TBC, TBC, TBC
Match history Team summary
13/11/2019Year 9 Girls - Athletics (Indoor Athletics Match)
TBC--St Clement Danes School
TBC-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - TBC, TBC, TBC, TBC
Match history Team summary
13/11/2019 - 15:30Senior Boys - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Rickmansworth School
St Clement Danes School-
Rickmansworth School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary
11/11/2019Year 10 Boys - Cross Country (Competition)
Royal Masonic School--St Clement Danes School
Royal Masonic School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Rickmansworth Park, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 4HF
Match history Team summary
11/11/2019Year 8 Girls - Cross Country (Competition)
Royal Masonic School--St Clement Danes School
Royal Masonic School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Rickmansworth Park, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 4HF
Match history Team summary
11/11/2019Year 10 Girls - Cross Country (Competition)
Royal Masonic School--St Clement Danes School
Royal Masonic School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Rickmansworth Park, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 4HF
Match history Team summary
07/11/2019Year 8 Girls - Table Tennis (Competition)
The Reach Free School--St Clement Danes School
The Reach Free School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Long Lane, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 8AB
Match history Team summary
07/11/2019Year 9 Girls - Table Tennis (Competition)
The Reach Free School--St Clement Danes School
The Reach Free School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Long Lane, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 8AB
Match history Team summary
07/11/2019Year 10 Girls - Table Tennis (Competition)
The Reach Free School--St Clement Danes School
The Reach Free School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Long Lane, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 8AB
Match history Team summary
07/11/2019Year 11 Girls - Table Tennis (Competition)
The Reach Free School--St Clement Danes School
The Reach Free School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Long Lane, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 8AB
Match history Team summary
07/11/2019Year 7 Girls - Table Tennis (Competition)
The Reach Free School--St Clement Danes School
The Reach Free School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Long Lane, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 8AB
Match history Team summary
07/11/2019Year 10 Boys - Football (ESFA Cup)
Various--St Clement Danes School
Various-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Fullerians RFC, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD17 3PB
Match history Team summary
06/11/2019Year 7 Girls - Netball (League)
St Clement Danes School--St Margaret's School
St Clement Danes School-
St Margaret's School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary