Menu

Sports Fixtures

Filter By:

Upcoming Fixtures

17/12/2018 - 15;30Year 10 Girls - Netball (District League)
Parmiter's School--St Clement Danes School
Parmiter's School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Elms Lane, Garston, Hertfordshire, WD25 0UU
Match history Team summary
17/12/2018 - 15:30Year 9 Girls - Netball (District League)
Parmiter's School--St Clement Danes School
Parmiter's School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Elms Lane, Garston, Hertfordshire, WD25 0UU
Match history Team summary

Past Fixtures & Results

30/11/2018 - 14:00Year 10 Boys - Football (District League)
The Reach Free School--St Clement Danes School
The Reach Free School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Long Lane, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 8AB

 

 

 

Match history Team summary
29/11/2018 - 16:002nd XI - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Dr Challoners Grammar School
St Clement Danes School-
Dr Challoners Grammar School-
Venue: Away - Chesham Road, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP6 5HA

 

 

 

Match history Team summary
20/11/2018 - 14:30Year 10 Boys - Rugby (District League)
St Clement Danes School--St Benedict's School
St Clement Danes School-
St Benedict's School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW

 

 

 

 

Match history Team summary
15/11/2018 - 15:30 - Netball (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Parmiter's School
St Clement Danes School-
Parmiter's School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Additional Info: 15:30-17:00
Match history Team summary
15/11/2018 - 15:30Year 11 Girls - Netball (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Parmiter's School
St Clement Danes School-
Parmiter's School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Additional Info: 15:30-17:00
Match history Team summary
13/11/2018 - 15:30Year 11 Girls - Netball (Tournament)
Parmiter's School--St Clement Danes School
Parmiter's School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Elms Lane, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD25 0UU
Additional Info: 15:30-17:00 (HABS Host)
Match history Team summary
13/11/2018 - Basketball (League)
Parmiter's School--St Clement Danes School
Parmiter's School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Elms Lane, Garston, Hertfordshire, WD25 0UU
Match history Team summary
08/11/2018 - 15:30Year 8/9A - Netball (District League)
St Joan of Arc Catholic School--St Clement Danes School
St Joan of Arc Catholic School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Street, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 1HG
Additional Info: 15:30-17:00
Year 8/9 A
Match history Team summary
08/11/2018 - 15:30Year 7 Girls - Netball (District League)
St Joan of Arc Catholic School--St Clement Danes School
St Joan of Arc Catholic School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Street, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 1HG
Additional Info: Year 7 A

15:30-17:00
Match history Team summary
06/11/2018 - 15:30Year 10 Girls - Netball (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Bushey Meads School
St Clement Danes School-
Bushey Meads School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Additional Info: 15:30-17:00
Year 10 A
Match history Team summary
05/11/2018 - 15:30Year 11 Girls - Netball (Tournament)
Parmiter's School--St Clement Danes School
Parmiter's School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Elms Lane, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD25 0UU
Additional Info: 15:30-18:30
Match history Team summary
25/10/2018 - 15:30Year 10 Girls - Hockey (District League)
St Clement Danes School--St Michael's Catholic High School
St Clement Danes School-
St Michael's Catholic High School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Additional Info: 15:30-17:30
Match history Team summary
25/10/2018Year 7, 8 Girls - Football (District League)
Bushey Academy,St Georges, Abbotts Hill,Francis Coombe, Highgate Girls/Boys , St Clement Danes School--St Clement Danes School
Bushey Academy,St Georges, Abbotts Hill,Francis Coombe, Highgate Girls/Boys , St Clement Danes School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Woodside, Garston, Herts, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary
25/10/2018Year 10 Boys - Football (District League)
The Reach Free School--St Clement Danes School
The Reach Free School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Long Lane, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 8AB
Match history Team summary
25/10/2018Year 11 Boys - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Bushey Meads School
St Clement Danes School-
Bushey Meads School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary
25/10/2018Year 10 Girls - Hockey (District League)
St Clement Danes School--St Michael's Catholic High School
St Clement Danes School-
St Michael's Catholic High School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary
24/10/2018Year 9 Boys - Football (District League)
Bushey Academy,St Georges, Abbotts Hill,Francis Coombe, Highgate Girls/Boys , St Clement Danes School--St Clement Danes School
Bushey Academy,St Georges, Abbotts Hill,Francis Coombe, Highgate Girls/Boys , St Clement Danes School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Woodside, Garston, Herts, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary
24/10/2018 - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Bushey Academy,St Georges, Abbotts Hill,Francis Coombe, Highgate Girls/Boys , St Clement Danes School
St Clement Danes School-
Bushey Academy,St Georges, Abbotts Hill,Francis Coombe, Highgate Girls/Boys , St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary