Menu

Sports Fixtures

Filter By:

Past Fixtures & Results

24/03/2017 - 15:30Year 7 Boys - Rugby (District League)
St Clement Danes School--St Michael's Catholic High School
St Clement Danes School-
St Michael's Catholic High School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Additional Info: 15:30 -17:00
Match history Team summary
23/03/2017Under 15 Girls - Football (District League)
St Margaret's School--St Clement Danes School
St Margaret's School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Merry Hill, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 1DT
Match history Team summary
22/03/2017Year 8 Girls - Hockey (District Tournament)
St Michael's Catholic High School--St Clement Danes School
St Michael's Catholic High School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Elms Lane, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD25 0SS
Match history Team summary
22/03/2017Under 15 Boys - Football (District League)
St Margaret's School--St Clement Danes School
St Margaret's School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Merry Hill, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 1DT
Match history Team summary
22/03/2017 - 15:30Year 8 Boys - Rugby (County League)
St Michael's Catholic High School--St Clement Danes School
St Michael's Catholic High School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Elms Lane, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD25 0SS
Additional Info: 15:30 - 17:30
Match history Team summary
22/03/2017 - 17:30Year 9 Boys - Basketball (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Parmiter's School
St Clement Danes School-
Parmiter's School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Additional Info: 15:30 -17:30
Match history Team summary
21/03/2017 - 15;30Year 7 Girls - Netball (District League)
Watford Grammar School for Girls--St Clement Danes School
Watford Grammar School for Girls-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Ladys Close, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD18 0AE
Additional Info: Year 7A/B teams
Estimated time 15:30 - 17:30
Match history Team summary
21/03/2017 - 15:30Year 9 Boys - Basketball (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Immanuel College
St Clement Danes School-
Immanuel College-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Additional Info: 15:30 - 17:00
Match history Team summary
20/03/2017Under 13 Girls - Football (District League)
Royal Masonic School--St Clement Danes School
Royal Masonic School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Rickmansworth Park, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 4HF
Match history Team summary
20/03/2017 - 15:30Year 7 Girls - Netball (District Tournament)
Parmiter's School--St Clement Danes School
Parmiter's School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Elms Lane, Garston, Hertfordshire, WD25 0UU
Additional Info: 15;30-18:00 Estimated
Match history Team summary
20/03/2017 - 15:30Senior Boys - Rugby (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Parmiter's School
St Clement Danes School-
Parmiter's School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Additional Info: 15:30 -17:00
Match history Team summary
16/03/2017 - 15:30Year 7 Girls - Netball (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Royal Masonic School
St Clement Danes School-
Royal Masonic School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Additional Info: Estimated time 15;30 - 17:30
Match history Team summary
14/03/2017Senior Girls - Hockey (District League)
Royal Masonic School--St Clement Danes School
Royal Masonic School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Rickmansworth Park, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 4HF
Match history Team summary
14/03/2017 - 15:30Year 8 Girls - Netball (District Tournament)
Parmiter's School--St Clement Danes School
Parmiter's School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Elms Lane, Garston, Hertfordshire, WD25 0UU
Additional Info: Estimated 15:30 - 17;30
Match history Team summary
14/03/2017 - 15:30Year 10 Boys - Rugby (District League)
Parmiter's School--St Clement Danes School
Parmiter's School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Elms Lane, Garston, Hertfordshire, WD25 0UU
Additional Info: 15:30 - 17:30
Match history Team summary
14/03/2017 - 15:30Year 8 Boys - Rugby (District League)
St Michael's Catholic High School--St Clement Danes School
St Michael's Catholic High School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - High Elms Lane, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD25 0SS
Additional Info: 15:30 - 17:30
Match history Team summary
13/03/2017Year 7 Girls - Hockey (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Rickmansworth School
St Clement Danes School-
Rickmansworth School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary
09/03/2017 - 15:30Year 7 & 8 - Athletics (School Sports Partnership Tournament)
Hertfordshire Schools--St Clement Danes School
Hertfordshire Schools-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Royal Masonic School - Rickmansworth Park, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 4HF
Match history Team summary
08/03/2017Year 7 Girls - Hockey (District Tournament)
Royal Masonic School--St Clement Danes School
Royal Masonic School-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: Away - Rickmansworth Park, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 4HF
Match history Team summary
08/03/2017 - 15:30Year 10 Boys - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes School--Rickmansworth School
St Clement Danes School-
Rickmansworth School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Additional Info: 15:30 - 17:30
Match history Team summary