Menu

Sports Fixtures

Filter By:

Upcoming Fixtures

14/10/2017TBC - Football (Friendly)
St Clement Danes SchoolDame Alice Owen's School
St Clement Danes School
Dame Alice Owen's School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
14/10/2017Year 8, 9 - Football (Friendly)
St Clement Danes SchoolDame Alice Owen's School
St Clement Danes School
Dame Alice Owen's School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
12/10/2017Year 7, 8 Girls - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes SchoolRickmansworth School
St Clement Danes School
Rickmansworth School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
12/10/2017Senior Boys - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes SchoolParmiter's School
St Clement Danes School
Parmiter's School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
11/10/2017Year 9, 10 Girls - Netball (District League)
St Clement Danes SchoolParmiter's School
St Clement Danes School
Parmiter's School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
11/10/2017Year 8, 9, 10 Boys - Football (District Football Trials)
TBC--St Clement Danes School
TBC-
St Clement Danes School-
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
10/10/2017Senior Boys - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes SchoolSt Joan of Arc Catholic School
St Clement Danes School
St Joan of Arc Catholic School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
09/10/2017Year 11 Boys - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes SchoolBushey Meads School
St Clement Danes School
Bushey Meads School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
05/10/2017Year 7 Mixed - Multi Sport (Multisports Festival)
St Clement Danes SchoolRickmansworth School
St Clement Danes School
Rickmansworth School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
05/10/2017Year 10 Boys - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes SchoolBushey Meads School
St Clement Danes School
Bushey Meads School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
04/10/2017Year 11 Boys - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes SchoolQueens' School
St Clement Danes School
Queens' School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
04/10/2017Senior Girls - Hockey (District League)
St Clement Danes SchoolSt Michael's Catholic High School
St Clement Danes School
St Michael's Catholic High School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
03/10/2017Year 8, 9, 10 Boys - Football (TBC)
St Clement Danes SchoolTBC
St Clement Danes School
TBC
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
03/10/2017Year 9 Girls - Hockey (District League)
St Clement Danes SchoolSt Michael's Catholic High School
St Clement Danes School
St Michael's Catholic High School
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
03/10/2017Year 10 Girls - Netball (County Cup)
St Clement Danes SchoolPrincess Helena College
St Clement Danes School
Princess Helena College
Venue: -
Match history Team summary
03/10/2017 - 15:30Year 9 Girls - Hockey (District League)
St Clement Danes School--St Michael's Catholic High School
St Clement Danes School-
St Michael's Catholic High School-
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Additional Info: 15;30 - 17;30
Match history Team summary
30/09/2017Year 7A&B, 8, 9 - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes SchoolSt Joan of Arc Catholic School
St Clement Danes School
St Joan of Arc Catholic School
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary
28/09/2017TBC - Badminton (TBC)
St Clement Danes SchoolTBC
St Clement Danes School
TBC
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary
28/09/2017Year 8, 9, 10 Boys - Football (TBC)
St Clement Danes SchoolTBC
St Clement Danes School
TBC
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary
28/09/2017Year 11 Boys - Football (District League)
St Clement Danes SchoolParmiter's School
St Clement Danes School
Parmiter's School
Venue: Home - Chenies Road, Chorleywood, Hertfordshire, WD3 6EW
Match history Team summary